jump to navigation

I gotta filling =D October 16, 2009

Posted by Ghostflight the warrior cat :3 in Uncategorized.
trackback

Yay! It feels kinda weird….but I went on CP today and I entered the contest =D  It looks cool. I´m feeling kinda scared right now like I´m gonna cry….Lol. OK I´m gonna make this post real short cause……..I´m scared xD REAL REASON: I wanna decorate my iggy lol.

Advertisements

Comments»

1. doggyz111 - October 18, 2009

why do you feel like your gonna cry? u should download one of those computer cameras, and then show us ur awesome entry


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: