jump to navigation

Comedy show

Hi the titles will be in italic:
I can sing!

Lizzy91901: I like steak
Try Man88: Umm…I can sing
Try Man 88: Wanna hear?
Lizzy91901: Naaaah…I can sing properly!
Lizzy91901: Wanna hear?
Try Man88: Sure Lizzy
Lizzy91901: LAAAAAAAAAAAAAA LAAAAAAAAAAA LAAAAAAAAAA MEMEME MEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE
*Suddenly secret agents bust in*
Agent 1: AH! WHAT’S THAT NOISE? IT SOUNDS A DROWNING CAT!!!!!!!!
Agent 2: Hi.
Agent 3: Umm Rookie….
Agent 2: Yes Jet Pat guy?

Agent 3: It’s Jet pack guy!!

Gary the gadget guy: Yo!!!!!!!!! I am a bling master bling bling! I bling you out! So DIE from bling! bling bling! Bliiiiiiiiiing! We need Bling dudes! Peace out!
Lizzy91901 and Try Man: Uh….and G…it’s gangsters…I think…
Agent 1,2 and Gary:YOU ARE UNDER ARREST!
Try Man88 and Lizzy91901 at the same time: RUUUUUUUN!!!!!!!!!!!!
*Suddenly Mimzy Ice busts in*
Mimzy Ice: I like pie
Lizzy91901: Um…
Try Man88: Hi.
*Daisy pup busts in*
Daisy Pup: Awww…I thought you were alone Lizzy!
Lizzy91901: Well I’m not.
Lizzy91901: OH MY GOD!!!!!!!!!!!! WERE SO FAST RUNNING THAT WERE FLYING!!!!!!!!!!!!
Try Man88: And were heading to Australia on the beach in the sea….
*Suddenly Lizzyis1 falls into the sea magically*
Lizzyis1: Um…SHAAAAAAAAARK!
Lizzy91901 and Try Man88 at the same time: TREEEEEEEEEEEE!
THUD!
*Try Man88 and Lizzy91901 slip off tree slowly*
TH(the sand is silent)
*Sonic x comes*
Sonic X: Til’ next time people…that’s it 4 the CP comedy show
Everyone except Sonic X: COMEDY SHOW?
Sonic X: GOTTA RUN! BYE!

I can sing 2

Lizzy91901: I can sing!
Sonic X: Cool
Lizzy91901: Wanna hear?
Sonic X: Not really
Lizzy91901: Me Me Me Me Me Me Meeee
Sonic X: I’m gonna die
Lizzy91901: I’ll do anything but country

Pwick me

Little boy:Pwick me
Adult:No you’re to ugly
Little boy*Puts on make up*
Adult:You’re too pretty
Little boy:*Puts on mask*
Adult:Awww you are perfect I pick you

Mcdonalds service

Woman who works at McDonalds: Hello, welcome to McDonald’s. May I take your order?
Man:Yes, I would like 6 Mcnuggets.
Woman who works at McDonalds: Don’t have 6.
Man: 4?
Woman who works at McDonalds: Don’t have 4. Would you like a cheeseburger?
Man:Yes, I would like a cheeseburger.
Woman who works at McDonalds: Sorry, all out. How about a hamburger?
Man: OK, I would like a hamburger.
Woman who works at McDonalds:All out.
Man: Then why did you ask?
Woman who works at McDonalds:Well excuse me for being polite!

Mummy?
Mummy, can I have a DS?
No
Mummy, can I have a Dsi?
No
Mummy, can I have clothes?
No
Mummy, can I have a mummy?
No
Mummy, can I go to school?
No
Yay, no school for me!

Pancake NO pankake!

I LIKE PANKAKES DO YOU yeah why? OH NO I SPELT PANKAKES WRONG OH NO I DID IT AGAIN I AM SUCH A BAD SPELLER
WHAT THE???
I GOT BANNED FOREVER FOR SPELLING PANKAKES WRONG??!! OH NO I DID IT AGAIN
*Jumps off building*

A quiet secret


PSSSSSST….. I have to tell you a secret… come closer…. closer…. a little more closer…. *Looks around* This is a very important secret so I have to be very quiet…. *Shouts in loudest voice* HELLO!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

To do list

Ouch. I fell down the cliff. *Looks on list*
3. Fall down cliff
Oooh. Well that was fun!
4. Get out your doll and scream
ok. I have my dolly. SCREEEEAAAAMMMM!!!!
5. Get bitten by spiders
OK. OUCH! OOOOOOO! AHHHH!
6. Hope you live
*Is gone*
Happy ending. Short story though.
P.S. the guy was 25 years old. 😮
:mrgreen:

Boy and bully

Bully:Why am I talking to you! You are so boring! Give me my pie! You are stupid!!!
Boy: Well if I’m so stupid then what’s 2+2=?
Bully: Uhhhhhhhh 3247685737485868475854677565328476237462 ????
Boy: HA HA LOL SO STUPID!
Bully: *Kicks boy in leg* You are FAT!
Teacher: STOP IT BOYS!
Bully and Boy: SHUTTTTTTT UPPPPPPP!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Teacher: *walks away*

How to build an imaginary boat

Step 1: Close your eyes
OK *Closes eyes*
Step 2: Walk forward
OK *Walks* *Falls over steps*
Ouch! Crack! Bone Break!
Step 3: Walk to a chair.
OK *walks forward* *trips over table* Crack!! Ooooh that’s gonna hurt in the morning!
Step 4: Think about building a boat
OK *thinks about donuts* Yum… *Puts hand in mouth* *Bites* YOUCH!! *Hand turn red*
Step 5: You are done!
Huh? I didn’t even build a boat. *sees dust* *blows*
How to build an Imaginary Boat
I paid 10 payments of $205 for this. *calls* no refunds.

He paid $2050. 😮


LOL! If you do one and it makes me laugh I will put it up here and you will get points and the more you get the more you can buy! Here is just some stuff you can buy:

Hope you get some points! :mrgreen:

Comments»

1. disco70s - December 30, 2009

The Girl who’s brain got messed up from Montana
Disco70s-*Eats Hot Dog with melted cheese*
Pikes32-Florb!!!!!!
Disco70s-*Spits Hot Dog into Pikes32* What the heck did you just say?!?!
Pikes32-Queen Isabella sailed on a ship with three Pikachus, weee!!!!!
Disco70s-Dude, you ok?
Pikes32-Me from Mooooontana!!!!MAGICAL UNICORN WIZARD OF WHEESE!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Disco70s-Errr, you must have autism or something…
Pikes32-Dude, I’m ok!
Disco70s-Waaa…?
Pikes32-Ok YOU’RE THE ONE WHO’S ACTING FUNNY!
Disco70s-WHATCHAMACALLIT???? *Faints like elephant*
Pikes32-Man, yall go back to Texas and sing that Barbie Girl song the Southern EDITION!
Spongebob-Heyy!
Pikes32-TALKING CHEESE EEEEEPP!!!!!! *Faints also*
Spongebob-You ok? *Walks away*
Hows that?

2. lolgirlz35 - October 25, 2009

(untitled)
Boy: Mum can I have some soup?
Mom: I’m too lazy.
Boy: -SCREAMS UNTIL HEAD BLOWS OFF-
Mom: IM TO LAZY NOW SHUT UP!!!!!
Boy: Can I have some socks?
Mom: NAhhhhhh you dont need ’em
Boy: You know what Mum?
Mom: Yes?
Boy: You sock!!
Alarm: CHEESEY JOKE ALERT ALERT ALERT!!
Boy: They build alarms for those kind of things?
Alarm: ALERT ALERT ALERT ALERT
Mom and Boy: OH SHUT UP!!
Alarm: -says in british accent- Very sorry Mam…….. Well JOlly good day to you!

Boy: Your not my mum are you?
Mom: NO im not i am a eskimo bull rider…
Boy: Whaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa
Eskimo: Want to come bull riding with me….?
BOy: willl you make me some soup?
Eskimo:NOT AGAIN!!
Boy: HA HA HA i dont wanna gog i gotta go someplace.
Eskimo: Oh yea where?
Boy: to go bull riding with an eskimo.
Eskimo: Oh…. well then tell them i said hello.
Boy: NO!! -walks alway-
Eskimo: -makes himself a bowl of soup and crys in to it-
TO BE CONTINUED…… (MAYBE)

☼♥Ò®ea♥☼ THE MIDNIGHT WOLF! .....click my name! - January 2, 2010

Well done! You just won 40 points. Ill send you my secrets and cringes.

3. brry3321 - August 18, 2009

Haha,you just made me want to update my Talk Show page!


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: