jump to navigation

Make up a song!

Yea! Make up a song! Here’s mine:
Funky monkey, chunky monkey y r u so funky n chunky? funky monkey! ur so chunky! chunky monkey ur so funky! FUNKY CHUNKY MONKEY!

😆 u like it?

Advertisements

Comments»

1. labiba - June 23, 2011

thats my song and its funny right 😆

2. labiba - June 23, 2011

!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

3. labiba - June 23, 2011

LAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

4. labiba - June 23, 2011

l1l11l1l1l1l1l1l1l1l1l1l1l1l1lllllllllllllllllllllll1l1l1111111111lllllll11l1l1l1l1l1l1l1l1ll1l1l1l1l1l1l1l1l1l1l1l1l1l1l1l1ll11ll1l1l1l1l1l1l1ll1l1l1l1l1l1l1l1ll1l1l1l1l1l1l1ll1l1l1lLAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

5. labiba - June 23, 2011

LOL I DID WAY MORE THAN THAT LAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!l!!llllll!llllllllllllllllllllll!l!l!lllllllllllll!L1L1L!L!L1L1L1L1L1L!L1L1lL1L1L1L1L!L!L1L1L!l1LL1L1L1L1LLL1L1L!L1L!Ll!L1L!L!L!L111lL1L!1L!L1L1lL11LL1l!l!!1LLl1!L!L!l1l!L!l1l1l1l1l1l!l!lllllll!l!l!l!L!ll1ll!L!l1l1l!LL1lll1l1l!l!l1l1Ll1lL1l1L1l1lLl1l1L!L!Ll1

6. labiba - June 23, 2011

LAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

7. lyric howden - April 19, 2010

im looking for what is callled love but i cant find the true one never be afraid of what your true love thorughts says ahuh oh yeah i found love at my door and i know and pray his the one im looking for oww and i need this please help me fine the ture trueeeeeee one im looking for da da da da da daaaaaaaaaaaaa da da da daaaaaa please dont stop me please dont stop me im geting it now and now for ever please stop and takr a look at whos at my door i love ………. the end
please like it

8. 12345Joey™ - January 23, 2010

i kinda copied dis:
go go go go go go go go go go go go
go jorjeea
its ya birthday, we gonna party like its ya birthday
i dont know this part
but i know thi part
find jorjeea in da club
i dont know this part
this part is innapropiate
go jorjeea it ya birthday
we gunna party like its ya birthday
i made this song hecka short compared to 50 cents xD
Original song:
By: 50 Cent
Title: In Da Club (Clean)
My version:
By: Joey
Title: Jorjeea in da club
Midnight replies: Lol. Its good though.

9. ninja685 - November 29, 2009

and she put it on a bed and it died (YAY THE SANDWITCH DIED!)

10. lolgirlz35 - October 31, 2009

Twinkle twinkle little star i made my self a sandwich my mommy named it fred ( you continue)

11. Fellarina - October 26, 2009

heres my song:

LAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA!!!!!!!!!!!
LA LA L ALA LA LA LA LA LA LA LA LA LA LA LA LAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA!!
LLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAH!
LA LA LA LALA LA LA LALA LA LA LALA!
LLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHH!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

12. ninja685 - September 30, 2009

lala LOL JK

13. Jorjeea-click my name! ♥ - September 26, 2009

lol nice

14. brry3321 - September 24, 2009

Ooh,ooh,ooh.
#DADADADADA#
Ooh,ooh,ooh!
DO DA KITTY KAT BOOGIE!
#Oh,yeeeaaahhh!#
DA KITTY KAT DANCE LIKE THIS,UH,UH.
#Dadadada,dadadaa!#
DA KITTY KAT CAN REALLY SHAKE IT!
#YeeeeeaaaAHHHH!!!- Do da kitty kat boogie!#
Uh,uh. Uh,uh.
Da kitty kat dances all ova da woorrld,shake it,you can do it.
(Funky music plays)
#Yeeeaaah,yeeaaah… WOW!#
Kitty kat knows you can dance,do da boogie don’t just prance!
YEAH!
How’s that?

15. 12345Joey - September 5, 2009

Corndogs rock my world! Oh ya!
Hot dogs rock my world! Oh ya!
Burgers rock my world! OH YEAH, (rocking out more)
Pizza makes my world go round!
Oh yea.
Now, I like snacks and desert the most!
WOO, Goldfish is the thing!
Uh huh, CHIPS R THE THING
Now, the real deserts!!!
OREOS
COOKIES
CAKE
ICE CREAM
I can’t live without you food!

🙂 Like it? lol
Jorjeea(loves it): LOL! THAT’S HILARIOUS!

12345Joey™ - December 30, 2009

Here is part II:
Junk Food Rocks My World! UGH!
Sugar Rocks MY WORLD! UGHH!
My Mom says What is wrong with you?
I say…Sugar Rush…Thats What!
My Dad says You seem fistey today…whats up?
Sugar Rush…Thats What
My Brother says Joey, stop running around…I can’t
concentrate on the TV…and What The Heck IS UP!!?!?!
Sugar Rush…THAT IS WHAT!
OOOOOOOO…
Fooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooodddddd…
Youuuuu…wannnaaaaaaaa…be eatennnn byyy…MEE!
Go Food!
______________________________________________________________
Like it? :mrgreen:

16. Umph - August 25, 2009

Mine, i made up a while ago:

Oinky shmoinky
oinky shmoinky
poinky pig
This is my song
this is my barnyard jig.
Jorjeea: Heh! Nice song! But the only question is:
Does a monkey beat a pig? LOL! xD


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: